• Light Source
특징과 장점
  • 파장 : 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm & 1550nm
  • 모듈 : CW, 270Hz, 1KHz & 2KHz
  • FC , SC & ST 커넥터용 어뎁터
  • 충격 보호용 케이스
  • 즉시 작동
  • 선명한 LCD 창
  • 휴대용 주머니
  • AC 전원어뎁터
  • 절전모드 기능
  • 75시간(AA * 3개 밧데리 포함) 사용 가능

규격

규격
Wavelength(nm) Provides 1~6 Wavelengths according to needs.
Emitter Type FP-LD, LED
Typical Output Power (㏈m) 0@650nm / -7@1310nm, 1550nm, -20㏈m for LED
Spectral Width(nm) ≤10
Output Stability ± 0.05㏈ / 15mins; ± 0.1㏈ / 8hours
Modulation Frequencies CW.2Hz@650nm/CW, 270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz@1310nm, 1550nm
Optical Connector FC/PC(Other type adapters can be required)
Power Supply Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries); AC Adaptor(9V)
Battery Operating Time(hour) 45
Operating Temperature(℃) -10 ~ +60
Storage Temperature(℃) -25 ~ +70
Dimension(mm) 190x100x50
Weight(g) 370